Schachverein  Freital e.V. 
105 Jahre Schachgeschichte im Plauenschen Grund und der Freitaler Region

BEM Dresden 2018

Gesamtübersicht

klicke hier

 


Tabelle BEM Dresden 2018

U14m

Pl.

Name

Verein / Ort

NWZ

Punkte

Buchh

BuSumm

1.

Mika   Hassemeier

FVS ASP   Hoyerswerda

1807

7.0

24.5

153.5

2.

Marc   Peukert

USV TU   Dresden

1459

5.0

26.5

145.5

3.

Robert   Schuh

FVS ASP   Hoyerswerda

1623

4.5

28.0

146.0

4.

Maximilian   Glowiak

Schachfr.   Bischofswerda


4.5

27.0

145.0

5.

Felix   Schletter

Schachclub   90 Niesky

1479

4.5

22.5

147.0

6.

Konstantin   Tussnat

Schachklub   Heidenau

1306

4.0

25.5

145.5

7.

Felix   Gappel

SV Freital

1256

4.0

23.5

140.5

8.

Johannes   Schade

SV   Dresden-Striesen 1990

1438

4.0

21.5

137.5

9.

Viktor   Balaz

SV   Bannewitz

1136

4.0

20.0

139.0

10.

Bruno   Seibt

SC 1994   Oberland

1242

4.0

20.0

137.5

11.

Fabian   Günther

USV TU   Dresden

1410

3.5

23.5

147.0

12.

Simon   Frauendorf

BSG   Sebnitz

1155

3.5

21.0

135.5

13.

Nicolas   Pätzold

SG   Grün-Weiß Dresden

1252

3.5

19.0

130.5

14.

Bruno   Andreas

USV TU   Dresden

1300

3.0

24.0

129.5

15.

Antonius   Olligs

SV   Dresden-Striesen 1990

1313

3.0

22.0

132.5

16.

Wolf-Peter   Döge

USV TU   Dresden

1147

3.0

20.5

133.0

17.

Thore   Macher

SV   Dresden-Leuben

1360

2.5

22.5

133.5

18.

Gustav   Aschenbach

SG   Grün-Weiß Dresden

1042

2.5

19.5

130.0

19.

Ramon   Schuh

FVS ASP   Hoyerswerda

1395

2.0

20.5

99.0

20.

Erwin   Imhof

TuS Coswig   1920

1171

1.5

22.0

132.5

21.

Maik   Petzold

USV TU   Dresden

917

1.5

20.0

131.5



Tabelle BEM Dresden 2018

U16m

Pl.

Name

Verein / Ort

NWZ

Punkte

Buchh

BuSumm

1.

Philipp   Richter

USV TU   Dresden

1935

7.0

23.5

156.5

2.

Jannik   Porschberg

SV   Bannewitz

1385

4.5

27.5

147.0

3.

Konstantin   Schmidt

SV   Dresden-Striesen 1990

1431

4.5

26.5

147.5

4.

Jan-Niklas   Bedrich

SV   Dresden-Striesen 1990

1509

4.5

21.5

147.0

5.

Karl-Georg   Rößler

SC 1994   Oberland

1303

4.0

24.5

147.0

6.

Wilhelm   von Koslowski

TuS Coswig   1920

1649

4.0

24.0

148.5

7.

Konrad   Rottscholl

SV   Dresden-Striesen 1990

1251

4.0

23.5

151.5

8.

Jonas   Heßlich

Schachklub   Heidenau

1273

4.0

21.5

141.0

9.

Johann   Sehmsdorf

SV   Dresden-Striesen 1990

1582

3.5

28.0

144.5

10.

Etienne   Pätzold

SG   Grün-Weiß Dresden

1288

3.5

22.5

131.0

11.

Tobias   Wehner

USV TU   Dresden

1516

3.5

22.0

137.5

12.

Jakob   Fleischmann

TuS Coswig   1920

1077

3.5

21.5

131.5

13.

Jonas   Thalheim

SC 1911   Großröhrsdorf

1529

3.0

27.5

139.5

14.

Rocco   Exner

SV Traktor   Priestewitz

1229

3.0

21.0

139.0

15.

Bilal   Petarus

TuS Coswig   1920

1055

3.0

20.5

143.5

16.

Oliver   Schönwitz

FVS ASP   Hoyerswerda

833

2.0

19.5

131.0

17.

Lucas   Kilian

SV Freital

1105

1.5

20.0

128.0

18.

Falco   Stiehler

USV TU   Dresden

1066

0.0

20.0

131.5